Fin5 2016 Päivä 2 sprintti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E

H21E : 3,9 km

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 9

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.45Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti14:04
2.49Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö14:06+2
3.36Timo SildKoovee14:10+6
4.48Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät14:16+12
5.7Joni HirvikallioKoovee14:21+17
6.46Artem PopovEspoon Suunta14:30+26
7.19Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti14:47+43
8.51Otto SimosasOK Trian14:48+44
9.54Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:52+48
10.3Sergey DobryninRasti-Kurikka15:07+1:03
11.40Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:17+1:13
11.37Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti15:17+1:13
13.53Sami HämäläinenMS Parma15:18+1:14
14.1Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät15:21+1:17
15.35Lauri SildKoovee15:25+1:21
16.6Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjät15:26+1:22
17.29Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät15:29+1:25
18.13Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:40+1:36
19.25Tomi MattilaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:48+1:44
20.16Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-3715:49+1:45
21.47Santeri SainioKangasala SK15:52+1:48
22.2Mikhail ChegarovskiyOK Trian16:01+1:57
23.34Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut16:06+2:02
24.4Mikael FabritiusOK Trian16:11+2:07
25.11Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri16:16+2:12
26.39Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti16:21+2:17
27.10Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä16:26+2:22
28.33Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma16:29+2:25
29.26Juuso MetsäläKalevan Rasti16:50+2:46
30.43Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat17:13+3:09
31.44Jussi TaussiKymin Suunnistajat17:17+3:13
32.22Lok Hin MaHongkong17:26+3:22
33.17Jani LakanenKoovee17:29+3:25
34.31Andres SaetaluMS Parma17:33+3:29
35.15Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot17:42+3:38
36.20Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat18:41+4:37
37.24Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat19:00+4:56
38.27Tanel PappEstonia19:38+5:34
8Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätHyl.
12Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
14Valentin KoziavinRussiaHyl.
21Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKHyl.
23Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatHyl.
28Jarno ParkkinenKooveeHyl.
30Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
32Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoHyl.
38Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätHyl.

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E

D21E : 3,4 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.123Marika TeiniSK Pohjantähti14:55
2.106Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti15:44+49
3.108Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:00+1:05
4.101Inga DambePaimion Rasti16:04+1:09
5.126Julia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät16:18+1:23
6.127Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg16:26+1:31
7.122Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät16:44+1:49
8.107Laura JoonasKuopion Suunnistajat16:55+2:00
9.115Helena MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat17:30+2:35
10.131Aino VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat17:36+2:41
11.109Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat17:50+2:55
12.104Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka17:57+3:02
13.125Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö18:06+3:11
14.105Suvi HeittolaRasti-Kurikka18:19+3:24
15.124Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjät18:30+3:35
16.110Daria KrasilnikovaRussia18:53+3:58
17.118Eveliina NykänenLappeen Riento19:04+4:09
18.117Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti19:25+4:30
19.114Milla LohikainenRastivarsat19:42+4:47
20.119Päivi PirtiläKymin Suunnistajat19:43+4:48
21.102Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta24:32+9:37

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E

H20E : 3,6 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.211Aleksi SorsaEspoon Suunta15:03
2.209Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento15:11+8
3.206Vili MustonenTampereen Pyrintö16:16+1:13
4.205Pyry MustonenTampereen Pyrintö16:28+1:25
5.203Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta16:52+1:49
6.216Ivan ZolkinRussia17:30+2:27
7.208Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti18:00+2:57
8.207Viljo OripeltoKalvolan Keihäs18:08+3:05
9.204Joona MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat18:09+3:06
10.215Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta18:25+3:22
11.210Hermanni SankeloLapuan Virkiä18:57+3:54
12.201Andreas AadliEstonia20:35+5:32
202Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuHyl.

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E

D20E : 3,1 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.307Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima17:22
2.306Juliaana NäsiSK Pohjantähti17:48+26
3.308Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä17:57+35
4.304Marikki NygårdKuopion Suunnistajat18:14+52
5.309Maija RaasakkaEspoon Suunta18:28+1:06
6.302Anni KivilaaksoEspoon Suunta18:29+1:07
7.305Aurora NäsiSK Pohjantähti21:29+4:07
301Niina KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatHyl.

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E

H18E : 3,6 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.412Daniel KoivistoKymin Suunnistajat15:23
2.424Antti PasiKymin Suunnistajat15:34+11
3.422Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta15:36+13
4.404Aleks HiidenhoviMS Parma15:50+27
5.410Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:51+28
6.437Arttu VesterinenTampereen Pyrintö15:53+30
7.402Tommi HakuliSK Uusi16:02+39
8.434Jaakko MesiäinenNavi16:21+58
9.401Kirill GurlevRussia16:24+1:01
10.425Konsta PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö16:42+1:19
11.416Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö16:43+1:20
12.414Denis LebedevRussia16:47+1:24
13.427Kasperi ReijonenOK Trian16:48+1:25
14.420Atte NokkaRasti 8817:00+1:37
15.415Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsat17:01+1:38
16.423Markus ParviainenSK Vuoksi17:05+1:42
17.426Viljami PätäriKymin Suunnistajat17:08+1:45
18.428Eemil SakkiKouvolan Suunnistajat17:10+1:47
19.432Juho TuominenHiisirasti17:18+1:55
20.421Joose NurmelaKokkolan Suunnistajat17:21+1:58
21.408Väinö JohanssonKalvolan Keihäs17:30+2:07
22.405Joni HirvonenRastivarsat17:40+2:17
23.403Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta17:44+2:21
24.417Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat17:54+2:31
25.419Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento17:58+2:35
26.407Miika HusuSK Vuoksi18:02+2:39
27.440Pavel YufanovRussia18:10+2:47
28.406Petka HummelholmKalevan Rasti19:23+4:00
29.429Juho TiukkanenVaasan Suunnistajat19:28+4:05
411Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiHyl.
433Vyacheslav MartinovskiyRussiaHyl.
431Aapo TonderSK VuoksiHyl.
439Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E

D18E : 3,1 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.515Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä15:05
2.532Heidi PlittEspoon Suunta16:02+57
3.519Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat16:39+1:34
4.514Satu KauppinenKeuruun Kisailijat17:21+2:16
5.522Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat17:30+2:25
6.524Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat18:04+2:59
7.508Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat18:07+3:02
8.509Julia HimiläRajamäen Rykmentti18:14+3:09
9.535Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä18:36+3:31
10.503Melina AvelinTampereen Pyrintö18:49+3:44
11.510Kristiina HimmaEstonia19:01+3:56
12.506Ronja FrimanHyvinkään Rasti19:11+4:06
13.512Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-Veikot19:30+4:25
14.526Heini RintanenKangasala SK19:39+4:34
15.527Kiia RoininenTampereen Pyrintö19:44+4:39
16.531Anna ChelnovaRussia19:45+4:40
17.513Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-3720:01+4:56
18.525Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsat20:37+5:32
19.505Anastasia EltsovaRussia20:40+5:35
20.517Venla KääriäKymin Suunnistajat20:53+5:48
21.518Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat21:09+6:04
22.511Ella HyvärinenRastivarsat22:49+7:44
23.502Katariina AumoKalvolan Keihäs23:42+8:37
24.534Venla VesikkoJoutsenon Kullervo23:47+8:42
25.521Emmi OksanenSiilin Rasti24:00+8:55
26.529Heli TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat26:30+11:25
528Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaHyl.

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E

H16E : 3,4 km

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.604Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan Suunnistajat13:59
2.612Nikolay KudryavcevRussia14:45+46
3.616Ville MannonenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:53+54
4.623Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:01+1:02
5.633Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti15:13+1:14
6.644Lasse ViiloTampereen Pyrintö15:46+1:47
7.621Vesa NokkaRasti 8815:53+1:54
8.617Leo MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö16:02+2:03
9.628Jarkko RantojaRastiketut16:05+2:06
10.613Lassi KuvaRastivarsat16:15+2:16
11.608Atte IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:18+2:19
12.631Antton SankeloLapuan Virkiä16:20+2:21
13.614Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat16:28+2:29
14.620Valter MårtensonOK7716:29+2:30
15.645Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon Suunta16:54+2:55
16.639Lassi VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä17:05+3:06
17.640Valtteri KankainenSotkamon Jymy17:10+3:11
18.603Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti17:16+3:17
19.606Zac HuddGreat Britain17:20+3:21
20.635Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta17:25+3:26
21.634Eljas TaljaOK7717:41+3:42
22.615Henri MalmbergHelsingin Suunnistajat17:49+3:50
23.627Sami RaitolaEspoon Suunta18:14+4:15
23.601Hando AllmannEstonia18:14+4:15
25.629Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta18:30+4:31
26.646Matias ÄikäsHelsingin Suunnistajat18:49+4:50
27.619Ossi MustonenTampereen Pyrintö19:22+5:23
28.637Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjät19:28+5:29
29.626Lauri PuupponenEspoon Suunta19:39+5:40
30.636Jaakko TiukkanenVaasan Suunnistajat19:41+5:42
31.630Oskari ReijonenOK Trian19:54+5:55
32.625Oula PelkonenRastivarsat24:51+10:52
33.607Eeka HusuSK Vuoksi24:56+10:57
34.605Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti25:39+11:40
35.610Aaro KieroLappeen Riento26:36+12:37
36.624Elias PelkonenRastivarsat28:32+14:33
609Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuHyl.
611Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotHyl.
622Eerik NurminenKangasala SKHyl.
638Alex TreierEstoniaHyl.

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E

D16E : 3,0 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.713Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:28
2.702Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:32+1:04
3.726Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti15:46+1:18
4.718Mette NygårdKuopion Suunnistajat16:35+2:07
5.717Kaarina NurminenTampereen Pyrintö17:56+3:28
6.719Jenni OvaskaLuumäen Rasti18:05+3:37
7.712Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsat18:18+3:50
8.714Ida MelenderRasti-Jussit18:38+4:10
9.735Julia VäliheikkiSK Pohjantähti18:41+4:13
10.720Viivi PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo18:42+4:14
11.703Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:52+4:24
12.727Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3719:06+4:38
13.709Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä19:17+4:49
14.708Ira KieroLappeen Riento19:26+4:58
15.723Neea PohjamoSK Vuoksi19:35+5:07
16.705Taru HeinaroEspoon Suunta19:56+5:28
17.728Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-3720:05+5:37
18.721Riikka PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat20:21+5:53
19.722Kiia-Maria PiispaLuumäen Rasti20:41+6:13
20.716Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän Luja20:43+6:15
21.707Taika KangasSK Pohjantähti21:20+6:52
22.715Salla MustonenTampereen Pyrintö21:30+7:02
23.706Helmi JokinenHiidenkiertäjät21:33+7:05
24.725Eerika SalomäkiSK Uusi21:49+7:21
25.704Tanja HarjulaKouvolan Suunnistajat21:53+7:25
26.734Elizabete VimbaLatvia22:50+8:22
27.729Mari TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat23:39+9:11
724Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitHyl.