Fin5 2016

 GPS-Seurattavat

Sunnuntai 10.6 Seurattavat sarjat H/D21E, H/D20E ja H35A

H21E 
Bertuks Edgars
Dobrynin Sergey
Lakanen Jani
Lakanen Jonne
Novikov Leonid
Pajunen Jere
Parkkinen Jarno
Sild Lauri
Stenlund Daniel
Taanila Vesa
Taivainen Olli-Markus
Tranchand Frederic
Fabritius Mikael
Juopperi Sami-Petteri
Kotro Tuomas
Liuha Jarkko
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
Tani Jukka
Ma Lok Hin
Koziavin Valentin

D21E 
Dambe Inga
Haikkonen Henna-Riikka
Heittola Satu
Joensuu Marttiina
Kauppila Sanna
Korhonen Miitu
Lakanen Laura
Niittynen Marjo
Norrgrann Saara
Novikova Julia
Närhi Anna
Rihma Annika
Teini Marika
Väyrynen Aino
Westerlund Iina
Heittola Suvi
Lindholm Vivian

H20E 
Aadli Andreas
Kerkola Nico
Larmala Niko
Oripelto Viljo
Ovaska Janne
Saikko Antti
Sankelo Hermanni
Tynys Joona
Vehmas Miika
Zolkin Ivan

D20E 
Donner Isabel
Kauppinen Niina
Näsi Aurora
Näsi Juliaana
Oksanen Maiju
Raasakka Maija
Väliheikki Petra

H35A 
Saarinen Timo
Korppi Miika
Pellinen Teppo
Rautanen Mika
Honkonen Atte
Virtanen Jussi

Maanantai 11.7 Seurattavat sarjat H/D14 ja H/D40A

H14A
Virtanen Akseli
Konttila Akseli
Ojala Aaro
Rousku Samuli
Hamppu Anton
Aumo Oskari
Lautamäki Matias
Hanska Atso
Koirikivi Tommi
Kuusela Otto
Nevala Roni
Pellinen Veeti
Sojakka Markus
Viilo Tommi
Passila Miika

D14A
Lilja Riikka
Raasakka Liisa
Peltonen Liisa
Leinamo Sonja
Luukkonen Lotta
Peura Kerttu
Ojala Lumimaaria
Tuomisto Saara
Neuvonen Noora
Aho Anni
Hilo Hanne
Jäkälä Hanne
Käki Eva
Nurmilaukaus Iiri
Soikkeli Sofia

H40A
Martomaa Simo
Husu Heikki
Kettunen heikki
Kiintola Jarno
Lauenstein Stefan
Lepo Mikko
Lilja Arto
Maasilta Tommi
Mäntytörmä Jani
Kiuru Jani
Savolainen Tomi
Seppälä Ville
Siivonen Rami
Sjöblom Sami
Viero Jussi

D40A
Friman Kaisa
Huusari Hiedi
Kiiski Johanna
Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi
Lakanen Reetta
Lauenstein Lucia
Laukkanen Marja
Laurila Milla
Multala Sanna
Nieminen Minna
Nykänen Tarja
Packalen Auli
Sten Kajsa
Valkonen Anu
Pötry Mervi

Tiistai 12.7 Eliittien sprintti, Seurattavat sarjat H/D21E ja H/D18E

H21E
Bertuks Edgars
Boström Mårten
Hall Andreas
Hirvikallio Joni
Jurvakainen Tuukka
Kari Tuomas
Koistinen Olli-Pekka
Dobrynin Sergey
Lakanen Jonne
Laukkarinen Jesse
Novikov Leonid
Parkkinen Jarno
Patana Mikko
Popov Artem
Sainio Santeri
Sild Lauri
Sild Timo
Silvennoinen Santeri
Stenlund Daniel
Syrjäläinen Arttu
Taivainen Olli-Markus
Tranchand Frederic
Simosas Otto
Hämäläinen Sami
Kirmula Miika

D21E
Boström Matleena
Dambe Inga
Haikonen Henna-Riikka
Heittola Satu
Joensuu Marttiina
Kauppila Sanna
Korhonen Miitu
Lakanen Laura
Lammi Elina
Matilainen Helena
Norrgrann Saara
Novikova Julia
Närhi Anna
Rihma Annika
Teini Marika
Väyrynen Aino

H18E
Hakuli Tommi
Koivisto Daniel
Laakso Ville
Lilja Juha
Palmen Alvar
Pasi Antti
Pitkänen Konsta
Reijonen Kasperi
Vesterinen Arttu
Väyrynen Antti

D18E
Haapasaari Ilona
Haavisto Alli
Himilä Julia
Hyvärinen Ella
Klemettinen Veera
Matilainen Annika
Plitt Heidi
Pylvänäinen Henna
Viholainen Elisa

Keskiviikko 13.7 Seurattavat sarjat H/D21E ja H/D16E

H21E

Edgars Bertuks
Frederic Tranchand
Leonid Novikov
Jani Lakanen
Mikael Fabritius
Jarno Parkkinen
Jonne Lakanen
Daniel Stenlund
Tuukka Jurvakainen
Lauri Sild
Tuomas Kotro
Jarkko Liuha
Juuso Metsälä
Jere Pajunen
Olli-Markus Taivainen

D21E

Marika Teini
Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anna Närhi
Julia Novikova
Saara Norrgrann
Inga Dambe
Marttiina Joensuu
Laura Lakanen
Satu Heittola
Sanna Kauppila
Laura Joonas
Annika Rihma
Aino Väyrynen
Suvi Heittola
Miitu Korhonen

H16E

Niklas Heikkilä
Arttu Lindqvist
Teemu Oksanen
Valter Mårtenson
Jarkko Rantoja
Atte Ikola
Vesa Nokka
Lasse Viilo
Klaus Haanpää
Oskari Silvennoinen
Vilppu viinikainen
Eljas Talja
Mikael Rautio
Alex Treier
Lassi Vaismaa

D16E

Elisa Mattila
Ida Melender
Veera Haavisto
Eveliina Lohikainen
Viivi Pellinen
Mette Nygård
Outi Haikama
Jenni Ovaska
Mari Tuominen
Taru Heinaro
Anna Ruokola
Siiri Silvennoinen
Riikka Peltonen
Tanja Harjula
Eveliina Välimaa


Perjantai 14.7 Seurattavat sarjat H/D21E ja H/D18E

H21E

Tranchand Frederic
Novikov Leonid
Bertuks Edgars
Lakanen Jani
Sild Lauri
Fabritius Mikael
Stenlund Daniel
Dobrynin Sergey
Kotro Tuomas
Chegarovskiy Mikhail
Tani Jukka
Kuutti Veli-Pekka
Lakanen Jonne
Manninen Kalle
Saetalu Andres

D21E

Dambe Inga
Novikova Julia
Joensuu Marttiina
Närhi Anna
Norrgrann Saara
Kauppila Sanna
Heittola Satu
Rihma Annika
Joonas Laura
Väyrynen Aino
Korhonen Miitu
Teini Marika
Haikonen Henna-Riikka
Krasilnikova Daria
Heittola Suvi


H18E

Klemola Saul
Hakuli Tommi
Koivisto Daniel
Pasi Antti
Lilja Juha
Reijonen Kasperi
Gurlev Kirill
Hirvonen Joni
Sakki Eemil
Linden Mikael
Pätäri Viljami
Johansson Väinö
Tuominen Juho
Nurmela Joose
Yufanov Pavel

D18E
Pylvänäinen Henna
Viholainen Elisa
Himilä Julia
Avelin Melina
Friman Ronja
Kauppinen Satu
Hyvärinen Ella
Järvelä Emmi
Himma Kristiina
Päivähonka Salla
Chelnova Anna
Roininen Kiia
Leipijärvi Jenna
Eltsova Anastasia
Kääriä Venla


Lauantai 15.7 Seurattavat sarjat H/D21E, H/D20E,H/D18E ja H/D16E

H21E 10

1. Novikov Leonid
2. Tranchand Frederic
2. Bertuks Edgars
4. Lakanen Jani
5. Sild Lauri
6. Fabritius Mikael
7. Parkkinen Jarno
8. Stenlund Daniel
9. Kotro Tuomas
10.Lakanen Jonne

D21E 10

Teini Marika
Haikonen Henna-Riikka
Dambe Inga
Novikova Julia
Joensuu Marttiina
Närhi Anna
Norrgrann Saara
Kauppila Sanna
Heittola Satu
Rihma Annika

H20E 6

Ovaska Janne
Zolkin Ivan
Larmala Niko
Kerkola Nico
Oripelto Viljo
Sankelo Hermanni

D20E 3

Näsi Juliaana
Oksanen Maiju
Raasakka Maija

H16E 10

Heikkilä Niklas
Lindqvist Arttu
Oksanen Teemu
Viilo Lasse
Nokka Vesa
Rantoja Jarkko
Mårtenson Valter
Kudryavcev Nikolay
Ikola Atte
Sankelo Antton

D16E 9

Mattila Elisa
Haavisto Veera
Ovaska Jenni
Lohikainen Eveliina
Nygård Mette
Pellinen Viivi
Melender Ida
Harjula Tanja
Haikama Outi

D18E 6

Pylvänäinen Henna
Friman Ronja
Haavisto Alli
Hyvärinen Ella
Viholainen Elisa
Himilä Julia

H18E 6

Klemola Saul
Laakso Ville
Hakuli Tommi
Pasi Antti
Lilja Juha
Koivisto Daniel



Facebook